• September 27, 2018
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Please register here for the 2018 Spirit of Philanthropy and Homecoming Banquet.

Note: If you are unable to attend you do not need to register or let us know.

Click on a plus sign next to “View List of Attendees” below.

  •  Vera (Clayburn) Freeman
  •  Sharline (Saunders) Green
  •  Hanna Abaata
  •  Bea Ade-Oshifogun
  •  Sallie Alger
  •  David Alonso
  •  haesoo an
  •  Delbert Andrus
  •  Patricia Antoine-Norton
  •  Stanley Applegate
  •  Stanley & Edith Applegate
  •  Bruce and Linda Bauer
  •  Daniel & Lorena Bidwell
  •  tekun bong
  •  Keva Brito
  •  Marvin & Sylvia Budd
  •  Gary & Aurora Burdick
  •  Russell and Cynthia Burrill
  •  Wanda Cantrell
  •  Grace Carlos
  •  Laura Carroll
  •  Carey Carscallen
  •  Christopher Combie
  •  Valerie Combie
  •  Jim Curry
  •  Kwame De Jonge-Moore
  •  Terry & Maxine Dodge
  •  Nichole Edwards
  •  Chase Flach
  •  Lynn Gatz
  •  G. Maria George
  •  Norma Greenidge
  •  Tammy Greenley
  •  Faith Gregg
  •  Linda and George Grow
  •  Larry and Debbie Habenicht
  •  Laszlo and Marta Hangyas
  •  James Hanson
  •  Willie and Shirley Harrison
  •  Shandelle Henson
  •  John & Jackie Hilderbrandt
  •  Clive & Carmen Holland
  •  Gerry Holm
  •  Simon and Susanne Honore
  •  Monty & Geraldine Jacobs
  •  Glenn & Carlene Johnson
  •  Robert & Madeline Johnston
  •  Elva Jones
  •  dongwon Kang
  •  Miguel Kelley
  •  Jooyoung Kim
  •  Robert Kingman
  •  Merry Knoll
  •  Ronald Knott
  •  John & Donna LaVanture
  •  Yoon Lim
  •  Annabelle Lopez
  •  Lester and Constance Lorenz
  •  Arlene Martz
  •  Duane McBride
  •  Norman & Ruby McBride
  •  Kevin McDonald
  •  James and DeLauna McKee
  •  Carlos Medley
  •  Andrew Mejeur
  •  Lester and Lynn Merklin
  •  daniel morea
  •  Amy Moreno
  •  Pat and Bill Mutch
  •  Rae Elaine Myers
  •  Dave Nelson
  •  Ray & Val Nelson
  •  C Glenn Nichols
  •  Carol Nieman
  •  Daniel & Ramona owusu
  •  Mrs. Patterson
  •  David and Nancy Penno
  •  Bonnie and Norm Perry
  •  Michael Plumb
  •  Doug & Tari Popp
  •  F Norman and Beverly Pottle
  •  Anthony Pribila
  •  Dick Proctor
  •  Roy Puymon
  •  Amber Radivojevic
  •  Vladimir Radivojevic
  •  Raymond Roberts
  •  Lucile Sabas
  •  Nikolaus & Ruth Satelmajer
  •  Rachel Sauer
  •  Hannah Saxton
  •  Connie Schaffer
  •  Erling Snorrason
  •  Injae Son
  •  Dick and Claudia Sowler
  •  Caesarinne Sprianu
  •  Letrisha Stallard
  •  David Steen
  •  Brian Strayer
  •  Kenneth Swanson
  •  Jerry and Jane Thayer
  •  Jonina Thordarson
  •  Dwayne & Janet Toppenberg
  •  Shannon Trecartin
  •  Ralph Trecartin (Jr.)
  •  Kwesi Tuffour
  •  Lilijana Vajdic
  •  Jose E Vega
  •  Rita Waterman
  •  Eric & Ruth Webster
  •  Lynelle Weldon
  •  Gerald Wheeler
  •  Margaret Whidden
  •  Alice & Gary Williams
  •  Kitty Wolf
  •  Peter Wong
  •  Alicia Worley de Palacios
  •  Xiaoming Xu
  •  Theresa Yaroshevich
  •  Sungmin Yoon
  •  John B Youngbergf

Venue:  

Address:
8714 E Campus Circle Drive, Berrien Springs, Michigan, 49104, United States

©2018 All Rights Reserved | Office of Alumni Services at Andrews University

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?