Harvest Run 2014 Results

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:01 AM – Top Males Overall – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 95 Tyler Phend 03:10.7 09:20:46.0 00:17:35.2 25 M 5K
2 80 Foster Woodruff 03:10.7 09:21:50.0 00:18:39.2 16 M 5K
3 81 Hudson Woodruff 03:10.7 09:21:57.0 00:18:46.2 13 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:01 AM – Top Females Overall – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 8 Silvano Barbosa 03:10.7 09:24:00.3 00:20:49.5 37 F 5K
2 75 Caroline Rybicki 03:10.7 09:24:50.0 00:21:39.2 22 F 5K
3 77 Natalia Richards 03:10.7 09:26:01.5 00:22:50.8 27 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:01 AM – Male 12 and under – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 100 Walker Schalk 03:10.7 09:26:35.3 00:23:24.6 12 M 5K
2 88 Ben Zirkle 03:10.7 09:27:40.0 00:24:29.2 12 M 5K
3 98 Caleb Braswell 03:10.7 09:27:45.1 00:24:34.3 10 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 13-17 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 60 Roman Sun 03:10.7 09:28:32.8 00:25:22.0 15 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 18-22 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 71 Adam Mondak 03:10.7 09:25:13.7 00:22:02.9 21 M 5K
2 39 David Marciniak 03:10.7 09:25:31.3 00:22:20.5 19 M 5K
3 85 Brad Hotelling 03:10.7 09:25:56.3 00:22:45.5 20 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 23-29 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 110 John Adame 03:10.7 09:27:40.6 00:24:29.8 23 M 5K
2 10 Eric Milam 03:10.7 09:31:10.9 00:28:00.2 23 M 5K
3 97 Richard Martin 03:10.7 09:31:23.8 00:28:13.1 25 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 30-39 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 35 Derek Noid 03:10.7 09:22:57.1 00:19:46.3 39 M 5K
2 61 Byron Graves 03:10.7 09:23:14.2 00:20:03.4 30 M 5K
3 44 Julison Mendonca 03:10.7 09:31:06.7 00:27:55.9 38 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 40-49 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 87 Tony Zirkle 03:10.7 09:28.23.0 00:25:23.0 44 M 5K
2 94 Randy Lonto 03:10.7 09:39:23.6 00:36:12.8 48 M 5K
3 76 Lloyd Condon 03:10.7 09:47:05.5 00:43:54.7 46 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 50-59 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 27 Denis Fortin 03:10.7 09:34:29.3 00:31:18.5 55 M 5K
2 32 John Hilderbrandt 03:10.7 09:51:38.8 00:48:28.0 57 M 5K
3 103 Roberts Braswell 03:10.7 10:00:17.3 00:57:06.5 51 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Male 60+ – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 107 Dwight Nelson 03:10.7 09:32:22.6 00:29:11.8 62 M 5K
2 104 David Faehner 03:10.7 10:00:14.6 00:57:03.8 71 M 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 12 and under – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 83 Faith Kittleson 03:10.7 09:29:57.7 00:26:46.9 12 F 5K
2 102 Adlena Fagal 03:10.7 09:56:34.2 00:53:23.4 9 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 13-17 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 64 Claire Covrig 03:10.7 09:33:23.1 00:30:12.4 17 F 5K
2 48 Jessica Yoong 03:10.7 09:34:14.1 00:31:03.3 17 F 5K
3 93 Anna Lonto 03:10.7 09:37:40.2 00:34:29.4 13 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 18-22 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 96 Kathryn Halbritter 03:10.7 09:29:31.8 00:26:21.0 19 F 5K
2 14 Hannah Young 03:10.7 09:29:43.9 00:26:33.1 20 F 5K
3 63 Colette Covrig 03:10.7 09:30:09.8 00:26:59.0 20 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 23-29 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 62 Jenni Graves 03:10.7 09:26:29.7 00:23:19.0 29 F 5K
2 7 Jocelyn Shaw 03:10.7 09:30:35.7 00:27:25.0 24 F 5K
3 9 Sarah Milliner 03:10.7 09:31:10.0 00:27:59.2 25 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 30-39 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 53 Kristen Jones 03:10.7 09:35:44.8 00:32:34.0 33 F 5K
2 24 Kemmoree Duncombe 03:10.7 09:37:55.8 00:34:45.1 36 F 5K
3 20 Adel Torres 03:10.7 09:39:16.5 00:36:05.8 32 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 40-49 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 111 Tajsier Thompson 03:10.7 09:32:24.1 00:29:13.3 41 F 5K
2 5 Amber Radivojevic 03:10.7 09:32:26.5 00:29:15.7 40 F 5K
3 49 Maureen Nedd 03:10.7 09:33:34.3 00:30:23.5 47 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 50-59 – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 18 Dalry Payne 03:10.7 09:33:00.3 00:29:49.5 53 F 5K
2 42 Brigette Hinds 03:10.7 09:37:42.5 00:34:31.7 55 F 5K
3 54 Susan Tidwell 03:10.7 09:38:53.7 00:35:42.9 58 F 5K
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/1/2014 9:29:02 AM – Female 60+ – based on Finish time
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 22 Connie Baber 03:10.7 09:58:03.2 00:54:52.4 62 F 5K

©2017 All Rights Reserved | Office of Alumni Services at Andrews University

or

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?